平成29年度関東学生テニス選手権大会予選
男子シングルス
1次1R | 2R | SF | F | 2次SF | F | |
小倉(4年) |
7-5,4-6,4-6 呉岡 亜大 |
|||||
梶(4年) |
3-6,1-6 平山 慶大 |
|
||||
萱野(4年) |
6-3,1-6,1-6 中村 明大 |
|||||
国定(4年) |
|
8-0 田邊 立大 |
8-3 渡邊 学芸大 |
8-2 小林 亜大 |
4-6,3-6 園田 慶大 |
|
新谷(4年) |
|
8-3 伊藤 横国大 |
8-1 笹掛 東電大 |
2-8 藤井 立大 |
|
|
丹波谷(4年) |
8-3 藤岡 国士舘大 |
5-8 須貝 東京理科大 |
||||
春山(4年) |
3-8 横尾 法大 |
|
||||
増田(4年) |
6-8 堀内 日体大 |
|
|
|
||
村岡(4年) |
1-8 成田 国際キリスト大 |
|
|
|
|
|
森山(4年) |
5-7,3-6 板倉 日体大 |
|||||
大山(3年) |
|
8-4 三好 横浜市立大 |
8-3 宮澤 玉川大 |
8-2 武藤 駒大 |
6-7(5),1-6 服部 青学大 |
|
小林(紀)(3年) |
2-6,3-6 蓮見 明大 |
|||||
町田(3年) |
6-2,6-0 青野 日大 |
6-4,7-6(5) 今村 慶大 |
||||
松本(3年) |
7-6(5),4-6,6-4 井本 東海大 |
6-1,1-6,6-3 加藤 筑大 |
||||
和田(3年) |
8-3 吉本 慶大 |
8-4 粟屋 独協大 |
8-0 川畑 日大 |
1-6,3-6 恒松 亜大 |
|
|
古賀(2年) |
6-1,6-4 後田 東海大 |
6-2,2-6,6-1 油布 専大 |
||||
佐藤(2年) |
6-1,6-1 古山 千葉商科大 |
6-1,7-5 杉山 中大 |
||||
早野(2年) |
|
8-6
栁田 千葉大 |
8-2 山添 東農大 |
3-8 石澤 法大 |
|
|
安上(2年) |
6-2,6-0 石口 青学大 |
DEF勝ち 勝島 東海大 |
||||
加藤(1年) |
8-3 籏智 玉川大 |
8-0 林 日体大 |
4-8 熊坂 亜大 |
|||
木元(1年) |
8-0 福原 横浜市立大 |
8-1 木村 日大 |
8-6 金子 立大 |
8-1 吉井 青学大 |
4-6,3-6 藪 立大 |
|
武田(1年) |
8-0 大島 東京理科大 |
5-8 牧田 駒大 |
|
|
|
|
谷垣(1年) |
3-8 中村 法大 |
|
|
|||
千頭(1年) |
8-6 渡邊 青学大 |
8-0 君和田 一橋大 |
8-1 村井 日体大 |
6-0,6-2 小林 東学大 |
6-2,6-3 合戸 明大 |
|
長倉(1年) |
8-0 藤本 千葉商科大 |
8-1 高野 東農大 |
8-0 今鉾 芝浦工業大 |
6-8 村田 日大 |
|
|
樋口(1年) |
6-1,7-6(2) 杉山 中大 |
6-1,5-7,6-0 倉持 亜大 |
||||
藤井(竣)(1年) |
8-0 平島 上武大 |
8-0 遊部 東工大 |
4-8 佐藤 立大 |
|||
藤井(颯)(1年) |
6-1,6-2 坂本 立大 |
2-6,3-6 韓 慶大 |
||||
堀(1年) |
8-0 成塚 群馬大 |
8-4 高野 東農大 |
8-6 田沼 立大 |
5-8 賀川 法大 |
|
|
本多(1年) |
8-0
静谷
一橋大
|
8-0 新谷 関学大 |
8-4 布目 青学大 |
0-6,3-6 山崎 慶大 |
|
男子ダブルス
1次1R | 2R | SF | F | 2次SF | F | |
小倉(4年) 丹波谷(4年) |
4-6,3-6 熱田・小暮 東学大 |
|||||
梶(4年) 萱野(4年) |
6-1,6-3 高見・渡邊 東国大 |
5-7,3-6 加藤・高見澤 亜大 |
||||
国定(4年) 和田(3年) |
8-4 林・宇田川 東学大 |
8-3 北・児玉 東工大 |
9-8(7) 酒井・ディザナヤカ 専大 |
4-6,2-6 中村・本城 明大 |
||
増田(4年) 小林(紀)(3年) |
6-4,6-3 高畑・金子 立大 |
2-6,4-6 宇佐美・正林 中大 |
||||
森山(4年) 松本(3年) |
6-3,6-4 園田・田中 慶大 |
6-4,5-7,9-11 加藤・川橋 筑大 |
||||
新谷(4年) 長倉(1年) |
DEF 掛川・忍 東学大 |
3-8 佐藤・仲 専大 |
|
|
|
|
春山(4年) 武田(1年) |
8-0 有泉・柏木 学習院大 |
8-2 中嶋・山村 上智大 |
8-6 佐藤・山田 立大 |
4-8 若林・小林 東海大 |
|
|
村岡(4年) 藤井(竣)(1年) |
8-3 川島・藤沢 一橋大 |
6-8 中島・高橋 筑波大 |
||||
大山(3年) 早野(2年) |
|
8-1
宮沢・青木 東京理科大 |
8-4 中谷・米山 順天大 |
8-5 堀井・皆川 日大 |
1-6,3-6 合戸・安増 明大 |
|
齋藤(3年) 千頭(1年) |
6-3,6-3 藪・岡垣 法大 |
6-2,6-0 杉森・杉山 中大 |
||||
坂井(3年) 田中(1年) |
6-2,6-3 新井・前道 獨協大 |
6-3,6-3 板倉・玉木 日体大 |
||||
古田(3年) 樋口(1年) |
8-3 佐藤・田沼 大東大 |
8-3 由布・小林 専大 |
9-7 阿出川・上野 多摩川 |
|
6-3,6-4
平山・川島 慶大 |
|
古賀(2年) 安上(2年) |
6-2,7-6(4) 黒川・泉 神大 |
6-1,6-2 高野・野村 成蹊大 |
||||
島袋(2年) 木元(1年) |
6-2,6-1 木元・古賀 日大 |
7-5,6-3 玉木・齋藤 中大 |
||||
佐藤(2年) 本多(1年) |
6-0,6-3 長尾・上出 上武大 |
6-4,4-6,12-10 堀切・橋川 日大 |
||||
加藤(1年) 堀(1年) |
8-6 井上・落合 慶大 |
8-5 西崎・山内 立大 |
4-8 豊泉・本田 中大 |
|
||
谷垣(1年) 三宅(駒大) |
2-8 藤倉・吉原 独協大 |